Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FAPH6W12BLMTP | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FAPH6W12BLMTP | 72-Fiber 6 Position MPO FAP Horizontal

  • Réf. fabricant FAPH6W12BLMTP
  • PART #372709
Connector Type: MTP
Fiber Count: 6
Description

MPO/MPO* FAP loaded with six MPO/MPO* fiber optic adapters; silkscreened for horizontal orientation of 12-fiber MPO or MPO* connectors.

This part is discontinued by supplier with no suggested replacement.

Caractéristiques
  • Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-5 compliant adapters
  • Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements
  • Silkscreened for horizontal or vertical orientation of four, six or eight 12-fiber MPO or MPO* connectors
  • Designed for multimode or single-mode MPO or MPO* connectors, p
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires