Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FC3U12LDMF | BELDEN

BELDEN | FC3U12LDMF | FiberExpress Ultra Standard Type-A Cassette, 24-Fibers OM3, 12-Ports, MPO Female, LC Duplex, Aqua Adapters

  • Réf. fabricant FC3U12LDMF
  • PART #610047
Connector Type: MPO - LC
Fiber Type: OM3
Number of Fibers: 24 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires