Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FC4R06LDMM | BELDEN

BELDEN | FC4R06LDMM | FX Ultra Angled Cassette Right, OM4, 06 Ports, MPO-12 (Male), LC Duplex, Type-A, Erika Violet Adapters

  • Réf. fabricant FC4R06LDMM
  • PART #551468
Connector Type: LC - MPO
Fiber Type: OM4
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: MODULES
Description

This part is discontinued by supplier with no suggested replacement.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires