Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FCZO-12-10Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FCZO-12-10Y | 12-Fiber Cassette optimized OM4 50µm 6 Duplex LC to 1 MPO Standard Method A

  • Réf. fabricant FCZO-12-10Y
  • PART #428539
Connector Type: LC - MPO
Fiber Type: OM4
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: MODULES
Description

Optimized OM4 10Gig(TM) QuickNet(TM) Six LC duplex adapters to one male MPO* cassette insertion loss of 0.5 dB max. per fiber. Method A.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires