Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FDDB1-M1T-MSA | KBC NETWORKS

KBC NETWORKS | FDDB1-M1T-MSA | 1-ch point-to-point duplex RS232/422/485 data transmitter, 1 fiber, 1310/1550 nm multimode, 12 dB optical loss budget. Compact module, ST connector, US power plug.

  • Réf. fabricant FDDB1-M1T-MSA
  • PART #584545
Audio: 1 CH/2 WAY
Data: 1 CH/2 WAY SERIAL
Fiber Type: MULTI MODE
Number of Channels: 1
Path: 2 WAY
Product Type: FIBER TRANSMITTER
Strand #: 2
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires