Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FGXMPMPAM-MCF300 | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | FGXMPMPAM-MCF300 | Trunk Cable, Pre-Terminated, 144-Fiber, 50/125, OM4, LAZRSPEED 550, Multimode, MPO(Female) To MPO(Female), InstaPATCH 360, With Pulling Grip, Plenum, 300ft

  • Réf. fabricant FGXMPMPAM-MCF300
  • PART #569782
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 300 FT. : 91.44 M
Number of Fibers: 144 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires