Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FGZMPMPAL-MCF087 | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | FGZMPMPAL-MCF087 | InstaPATCH 360 Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, LazrSPEED 300, 50 Micron Multimode OM3, MPO (Female) to MPO (Female), 96-Fiber, Plenum, 87 Feet

  • Réf. fabricant FGZMPMPAL-MCF087
  • PART #529669
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 87 FT. : 26.52 M
Number of Fibers: 96 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires