Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FHP5126LM005N | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FHP5126LM005N | 12Fiber 10GIG OM2 Flat Ribbon Plenum Rated Male MTP-Duplex LC w/24" Breakout 5 Mtr

  • Réf. fabricant FHP5126LM005N
  • PART #681276
Connector Type: MPO MALE - LC
Fiber Type: OM2
Length: 5 M : 16.4 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires