Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FHPX126LM002N | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FHPX126LM002N | Hydra Cable Assembly, Six LC Duplex Connectors To Male MPO Connector, 12-Fibers OM3 50/125µm Multimode, Flat Ribbon, Plenum Rated, With 24" Breakout, 2 MT

  • Réf. fabricant FHPX126LM002N
  • PART #462890
Connector Type: MPO - LC
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: HARNESSES
Caractéristiques
  • LC connector housing and boot colors follow TIA/EIA-568-C.3 suggested color identification scheme
  • Traditional connectors (Panduit LC, SC and ST) provide design flexibility throughout the data center
  • Factory terminated and 100% tested for insertion loss (test data supplied with each assembly); single-mode and 10Gig multimode hydra cable assemblies also tested for return loss
  • TIA/EIA-568-B.1-7 standards based polarity supports 10 Gbps, multimode and single-mode fiber types and allows infrastructure ba ckwards compatibility for component interchangeability and a lower cost of ownership
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires