Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FLCDS900BUY | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FLCDS900BUY | LC Duplex Connector for OS1/OS2 9/125µm Single-mode Fiber, With 900µm Boots, Blue Housings, Field Polish

  • Réf. fabricant FLCDS900BUY
  • PART #313247
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: OS1 SINGLE-MODE
RoHS Compliant: YES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires