Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FLCSSCBUY-C | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FLCSSCBUY-C | LC Simplex Connector, OptiCam OS1/OS2 9/125µm Single-mode Fiber, Blue Boot, for 900µm Tight-buffered Fiber Installation, Pack of 100

  • Réf. fabricant FLCSSCBUY-C
  • PART #374484
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: OS1 SINGLE-MODE
RoHS Compliant: NOT DECLARED
Description

LC OptiCam Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900µm tight-buffered fiber installation.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires