Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FMC-TRRM-A | VICON

VICON | FMC-TRRM-A | 2-port Rack-Mount Media Converter, 10/100 Mbps Ethernet, AC/DC Powered, Utilizes ST Connectors (1310 nm) with Power Supply, Multimode Fiber

  • Réf. fabricant FMC-TRRM-A
  • PART #622358
Audio Support: NO
PTZ Control: NO
Type: CONVERTER
Description

Order as a set with one A and one B model.

Must be a reseller to purchase this product.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires