Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FRV20S2ST | PELCO

PELCO | FRV20S2ST | 2 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 2 Fiber Receiver Single-mode ST Connector

  • Réf. fabricant FRV20S2ST
  • PART #562233
Capacity: 2 CHANNEL
Type: RECEIVER
Description

Must be a reseller to purchase this product

Caractéristiques
  • Accepts Two 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Channels over Two Fibers
  • Compatible with FTV10 and FTV10M Fiber Transmitters
  • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 3 km (1.9 mi)
  • Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 69 km (42.9 mi)
  • Exceeds AlRequirements for EIA RS-250C Short-Haul Transmission Specifications
  • Compatible with NTSC, PAL, or SECAM Video Standards
  • Designed to Meet NEMA TS 1/TS 2 and Caltrans Traffic Signal Control Equipment Environmental Standards
  • Voltage Transient Protection n All Power and Signal Input/Output Lines
  • LED Status Indicators for Monitoring All Critical Operating Parameters
  • Stand-Alone or Rack-Mountable Modular Design
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires