Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FSCMPC6BL | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FSCMPC6BL | SC Simplex Connector, OptiCam Composite Ferrule, 62.5/125µm Multimode, For 900µm Buffered Fiber Installation, Black Boots

  • Réf. fabricant FSCMPC6BL
  • PART #313216
Connector Type: SC
Fiber Type: OM1 MULTIMODE
_Color: Black
Description

SC OptiCam Composite Ferrule 62.5/125µm Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900µm tight-buffered fiber installation.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires