Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FT85011ASFCR | PELCO

PELCO | FT85011ASFCR | Digital 1310 nm / 1550 nm Video / Bi-directional Data Single-mode Fiber Transmitter, FC Connector

  • Réf. fabricant FT85011ASFCR
  • PART #411792
Audio Support: NO
Capacity: 2 CHANNEL
Form Factor: BOX
PTZ Control: YES
Type: TRANSMITTER
Description

Digital 1310nm / 1550nm Video / Bidirectional Data Single-mode Fiber Tx, FC Connector

Must be a reseller to purchase this product

This part has been discontinued by the supplier.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires