Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FTL1-S2-MSA | KBC NETWORKS

KBC NETWORKS | FTL1-S2-MSA | 100 Mbps Ethernet LAN fiber optic media converter, 2 fibers, 1310 nm single-mode, 20 dB optical loss budget. 40Km range. Compact module, ST connector, US power plug.

  • Réf. fabricant FTL1-S2-MSA
  • PART #584612
Circuit Type: FIBER
Fiber Type: SINGLE MODE
Strand #: 2
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires