Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FX12D5-5F195Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FX12D5-5F195Y | 195 ft, 12Fiber 10 gig Flat Ribbon Plenum Rated Female MTP, Female MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies

  • Réf. fabricant FX12D5-5F195Y
  • PART #681646
Connector Type: MPO FEMALE - MPO FEMALE
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 195 FT. : 59.44 M
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires