Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FXF10-10M3Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FXF10-10M3Y | 3M Simplex Patch Cord, Riser Rated, OM3 10GbE 50/125um Multimode Fiber, LC Connector to LC Connector, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable, Aqua Jacket

  • Réf. fabricant FXF10-10M3Y
  • PART #PAN-FXF10-10M3Y
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 3 M : 9.84 FT.
Number of Fibers: 1 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires