Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FXTRP7N7NANM010 | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FXTRP7N7NANM010 | 10 Meter PanMPO Interconnect Cable Assembly, Plenum Rated (OFNR), 12-Fibers, OM310 GbE 50/125µm Multimode Fiber, PanMPO Female To PanMPO Female Connectors, Method A, Std IL., With No Pulling Eye

  • Réf. fabricant FXTRP7N7NANM010
  • PART #548862
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 10 M : 32.81 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Caractéristiques
  • Interconnect cables are small in diameter, extremely flexible and intended for shorter cable runs
  • Small cables minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment and improve flexibility and manageability
  • 50 N Cable retention strength
  • 100 Cycles at 4.9 N flex
  • 10 Cycles at 15 N twist
  • 50 Cycles polarity and gender reversal durability
  • 30 mm Minimum bend radius
  • No variant
Spécifications
  • Round Interconnect Cable Assembly With No Pulling Eye
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Fiber Count: 12
  • Connector Type: PanMPO Female to PanMPO Female
  • Assembly Length Range: 10 - 19 m (33 - 65 ft)
  • Length: 10 m (32.8 ft)
  • Fiber Compatibility: OM3 50/125 um
  • Fiber Cable Size: 3 mm
  • Flammability Rating: Plenum (OFNP)
  • Cable Color: Aqua
  • Return Loss: 26 dB
  • Insertion Loss: 0.5 dB
  • Construction/Performance: Polarity A-Standard IL
  • Boot Color: Black
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires