Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FXUYP7575XNF015 | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FXUYP7575XNF015 | Fiber Trunk, 24-Fiber OM3 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk Plenum PanMPO Female To PanMPO Female, Method A, Optimized IL, No Pulling Eye, 15 Feet

  • Réf. fabricant FXUYP7575XNF015
  • PART #611256
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 15 FT. : 4.57 M
Number of Fibers: 24 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires