Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FXUYPEEEEAAF170 | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FXUYPEEEEAAF170 | OM3 24-fiber, indoor small diameter trunk, plenum, 24F ferrule MTP female to 24F ferrule MTP female, method A, std IL., pulling eye end A, 170ft.

  • Réf. fabricant FXUYPEEEEAAF170
  • PART #682302
Connector Type: MPO FEMALE - MPO FEMALE
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 170 FT. : 51.82 M
Number of Fibers: 24 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires