Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FZN0505RTPF015 | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FZN0505RTPF015 | 12 Fiber OM4 Plenum Rated Female MTP/MPO to Female MTP/MPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies, 15ft

  • Réf. fabricant FZN0505RTPF015
  • PART #657481
Connector Type: MPO FEMALE - MPO FEMALE
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 15 FT. : 4.57 M
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires