Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FZTYP7EL2SAF270 | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FZTYP7EL2SAF270 | OM4 12-fiber indoor small diameter trunk cable, plenum, PanMPO female to LC duplex, std. IL., pulling eye end A, 270ft.

  • Réf. fabricant FZTYP7EL2SAF270
  • PART #682731
Connector Type: MPO FEMALE - LC
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 270 FT. : 82.3 M
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires