Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
FZUYP7E7EAAF217 | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FZUYP7E7EAAF217 | OM4 24 Fiber, Indoor Small Diameter Trunk Plenum, PanMPO Female TO PanMPO Female, Method A Std IL, Pulling Eye End A, 217ft.

  • Réf. fabricant FZUYP7E7EAAF217
  • PART #694582
Connector Type: MPO FEMALE - MPO FEMALE
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 217 FT. : 66.14 M
Number of Fibers: 24 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires