Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
GE8E716GPNDCX100F | CORNING

CORNING | GE8E716GPNDCX100F | EDGE8 Extender Trunk Cable, 16 Fibers Bend-improved Single-mode OS2, MTP (non-pinned) Connector to MTP (pinned) Connector, With 33/60 In Legs, Tool-less Pulling Grip One Side, 100 ft

  • Réf. fabricant GE8E716GPNDCX100F
  • PART #674962
Connector Type: MPO FEMALE - MPO MALE
Fiber Type: OS2
Length: 100 FT. : 30.48 M
Number of Fibers: 16 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires