Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
GMFT-SM-MM | GREENLEE

GREENLEE | GMFT-SM-MM | Mini FiberTools Kit (Multimode& Single-mode)

  • Réf. fabricant GMFT-SM-MM
  • PART #661665
Type: FIBER
Description

The Mini fiberTOOLS consist of laser and LED sources, and optical power meters. The laser sources are available at 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, and 1625nm. The LED sources are available at 850nm and 1300nm.
The optical power meters are available with Ge and fi

Caractéristiques
  • Multimode Test Kit includes 1- GDLS 350 850/1300 Dual LED 1- GDLS 355 Dual Laser 1310nm, 1550nm
  • 2kHz Tone output
  • Provides a stable light source 1- GRP 460-02 Optical Power Meter
  • Calibrated wave lengths of 850nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, and 1550nm
  • Data transf vi
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires