Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
GRP450-02 | GREENLEE

GREENLEE | GRP450-02 | Optical Power Meter

  • Réf. fabricant GRP450-02
  • PART #662057
Type: OTHER METERS
Description

The Mini fiberTOOLS consist of laser and LED sources, and optical power meters. The laser sources are available at 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, and 1625nm. The LED sources are available at 850nm and 1300nm.
The optical power meters are available with Ge and fi

Caractéristiques
  • Optical Power Meter with Ge, 0.01dB, Zero ref set
  • Single-mode and multimode application
  • Calibrated wave lengths of850nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, and 1550nm
  • 2kHz Tone detect
  • NIST traceable
  • Long Battery Life
  • Rugged, compact, and lightweight
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires