Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
HE57908QPH-1B010F | CORNING

CORNING | HE57908QPH-1B010F | EDGE8 QSFP To SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness, 8 Fibers, 50 µm Multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B Polarity, Type 1 (reference AEN157), 10 ft

  • Réf. fabricant HE57908QPH-1B010F
  • PART #675046
Connector Type: MPO - LC
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 10 FT. : 3.05 M
Number of Fibers: 8 FIBER
Type: HARNESSES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires