Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
J2-LCLC5-03 | SIEMON COMPANY

SIEMON COMPANY | J2-LCLC5-03 | Fiber Jumper, Valu, MM, Duplex, LC/LC 50 µm, 3M

  • Réf. fabricant J2-LCLC5-03
  • PART #312653
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 3 M : 9.84 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

Siemon is pleased to announce its new ValuLight line of fiber cable assemblies. These jumpers and pigtails provide exceptional value at a very competitive cost. ValuLight fiber cable assemblies meet TIA/EIA-568-B.3 and ISO/IEC 11801 specifications for insertion loss and return loss. They are ideal for commercial cabling data applications up to and including 1 gigabit. Cords are available in popular connector types in both multimode and single-mode fiber versions.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires