Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
LCLCUNIOM4D10 | COMPULINK

COMPULINK | LCLCUNIOM4D10 | 2-Fiber Jumper 32.8ft / 10m 50 micron multimode LC to LC ceramic tip PVC 50 micron multimode OM4 SX550 Aqua

  • Réf. fabricant LCLCUNIOM4D10
  • PART #595500
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 10 M : 32.81 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

These cable assemblies are LC to LC fiber optic patch cords. The assemblies are constructed using aqua jacketed 50/125 riser rated OM4 rated 2mm zipcordage. Also available in other lengths.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires