Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
M/E-TX-FX-01-NA | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | M/E-TX-FX-01-NA | Mini Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1300 nm Multimode (ST)

  • Réf. fabricant M/E-TX-FX-01-NA
  • PART #541364
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 10/100BASE-TX
Caractéristiques
  • Auto-Negotiation
  • AutoCross(TM)
  • Far End Fault
  • Automatic Link Restoration
  • Interoperable with other 100Base-TX/FX
  • NICs, hubs, or switches
  • Status LEDs for easy monitoring
  • Supports SFP modules
  • Supports Jumbo Frames up to 9016bytes
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires