Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
MFC-SCR-30-BG | COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS | MFC-SCR-30-BG | Pre-Radiused SC Connector for 3.0 mm Fiber Cordage, multimode

  • Réf. fabricant MFC-SCR-30-BG | 760007047
  • PART #266838
Connector Type: SC
Fiber Size (microns): 125
Fiber Type: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 MULTIMODE
Max. Jacket O.D. (mm): 3.0 mm & 1.6 mm
Mode: Multi
RoHS Compliant: YES
Tip Material: Zirconia Ceramic
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires