Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
NB1001BK | TRIPP LITE

TRIPP LITE | NB1001BK | This notebook case features a stylish design and a variety of convenient features to satisfy both students and executives alike

  • Réf. fabricant NB1001BK
  • PART #640836
Type: BAGS, BUCKETS & HOLDERS
Description

This notebook case features a stylish design and a variety of convenient features to satisfy both students and executives alike.

Caractéristiques
  • High Density design cuts down on installation costs
Applications

Noise level (in decibels): 25 dB

Spécifications
  • MTBF: 20,000 hours
Infos techniques et normes

50/125 OM3 Rated Multimode Fiber, 850nm

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires