Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
NKF6ER02S-LM01 | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | NKF6ER02S-LM01 | Cable Assembly, Keystone SC-LC Patch Cord, OM1 62.5/125um Multimode, RISER, Duplex (1.6 mm Jacket)

  • Réf. fabricant NKF6ER02S-LM01
  • PART #444067
Connector Type: SC - LC
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 1 M : 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

This part is discontinued by supplier with no suggested replacement.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires