Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
NKMJMIW | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | NKMJMIW | Keystone Fiber Optic Adapter Module, Off White

  • Réf. fabricant NKMJMIW
  • PART #318850
Connector Type: MT-RJ
Fiber Type: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 MULTIMODE
RoHS Compliant: YES
Caractéristiques
  • TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-12 compatible adapter
  • Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements
  • Designed for multimode MT-RJ connectors and patch cords
  • Keystone module design can be used in all keystone closet products and work area outlets
  • Modules available in multiple colors - allows color-coding for network segregation
  • NetKey(TM) MT-RJ Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Modules are commonly used with NetKey(TM) Faceplates and Surface Mount Boxes
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires