Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
OFP-MPA72MA | ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS | OFP-MPA72MA | 6-MPO multimode beige feed-through adapters, type A

  • Réf. fabricant OFP-MPA72MA
  • PART #375398
Connector Type: MTP
Enclosure Type: OPTIMO
Fiber Count: 6
Description

The Ortronics OptiMo OFP series adapter panels are used with our popular FC Series modular fiber cabinets, offering great flexibility in structured cabling design. Front-removable adapter panels are available with LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ adapters and feature options ideal for both single-mode and multimode applications.

Caractéristiques
  • Standard adapter panel is front removable: Ideal for simple moves, adds, and changes.
  • Uses plunger/grommet fastener: Holds adapter panels securely in place.
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires