Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
P1TA4ZRFZZZ002M | ORTRONICS

ORTRONICS | P1TA4ZRFZZZ002M | 62.5/125 Multimode Pigtail, 12-Fiber, 900 µm, SC-PC, 2 Meters

  • Réf. fabricant P1TA4ZRFZZZ002M | OR-P1TA4ZRFZZZ002M
  • PART #665718
Connector Type: SC - OTHER
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: ACCESSORIES
Description

Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths andare available either in multimode or single-mode fiber with any standard ceramic connector incl uding ST, FC, LC & SC.

Caractéristiques
  • All common fiber types offered: Provides industry leading performance and assures compliance to common industry standards.
  • Industry leading guarantee of 0.50 dB or better (versus TIA/EIA 568B.3 requirement of 0.75 dB): Supports robust low loss fiber o ptic transmission in structured cabling systems.
  • 100% visual inspection: Ensures that all polished surfaces are free from defects.
  • 100% Insertion Loss testing, test report included: Ensures low loss connections.
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires