Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
PC2LUCUP-7-0 | FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

FIBER CONNECTIONS INC | PC2LUCUP-7-0 | 2-Fiber Jumper 7 m / 23 ft. Single-mode LC-SC Duplex Corning CAH Gold

  • Réf. fabricant PC2LUCUP-7-0
  • PART #349590
Connector Type: LC - SC
Fiber Type: OS2
Length (ft.): 10
Length: 7 M : 22.97 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

Single-mode LCUPC-SCUPC Zipcord 2mm Riser Premium Plus Patch Cord - 7 Meters

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires