Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
PC2LUSUA-5-0 | FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

FIBER CONNECTIONS INC | PC2LUSUA-5-0 | 2-Fiber Jumper 5 m / 16.4 ft. OS2 Single-mode LC-ST Duplex Corning CAH Gold

  • Réf. fabricant PC2LUSUA-5-0
  • PART #349650
Connector Type: LC - ST COMPATIBLE
Fiber Type: OS2
Length (ft.): 10
Length: 5 M : 16.4 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

Single-mode LCUPC-STUPC 2 Fiber Zipcord 3mm Riser Premium Plus Patch Cord - 5 Meters

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires