Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
SBFTF1016-105 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | SBFTF1016-105 | 10/100 Bridging Stand-Alone Media Converters 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310 nm single-mode (SC) [60 km/37.3 miles]

  • Réf. fabricant SBFTF1016-105
  • PART #375600
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 100BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 100BASEFX
Description

4x T1/E1 + 10/100 Ethernet to Fiber Transport Mux Point System(tm) Slide-In-Module Media Converters 1300nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles] to Ports 2-5: (RJ48) [1.5 km/.9 miles] Port 6: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] Port 7: 6-pin DIN [3 m/10 ft. ]

Caractéristiques
  • Extend network distance up to 120 KM
Spécifications
  • Data Rate: 10 Mbps; 100 Mbps
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires