Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
SC-SC-MM-1M | COMPREHENSIVE CABLE

COMPREHENSIVE CABLE | SC-SC-MM-1M | 1M SC MM duplex 62.5/125 multimode

  • Réf. fabricant SC-SC-MM-1M
  • PART #589904
Lengths: 62.5 FT. : 19.05 M
Description

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange 62.5/125 micron cable for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabi t Ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.

Caractéristiques
  • Exceptional Value
  • Comprehensive Reliability
  • Designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested
  • Lifetime Warranty
Spécifications
  • Connector 1: SC Male
  • Connector 2: SC Male
  • Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm.
  • SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip)
  • Maximum Connector Loss: 0.30 dB
  • Typi
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires