Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
SFMFF1329-222 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | SFMFF1329-222 | Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converters [Class B] 1000BASE-SX 850 nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125µm: 220 m/722 ft.; 50/125µm: 550 m/1804 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX single fiber single-mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]

  • Réf. fabricant SFMFF1329-222
  • PART #555315
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 1000BASE-SX
Port 2 Device Technology: 1000BASE-LX
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires