Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
SFP100FX1310TSC2KM | INTERNATIONAL FIBER SYSTEMS

INTERNATIONAL FIBER SYSTEMS | SFP100FX1310TSC2KM | SFP 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC - 2MM (1310 nm) - 2km

  • Réf. fabricant SFP100FX1310TSC2KM
  • PART #424709
Circuit Type: FIBER
Fiber Type: MULTI MODE
Number of Channels: 2
Path: 2 WAY
Product Type: VIDEO ACCESSORY
Signal Format: DIGITAL
Strand #: 2
Description

The IFS family of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Modules are designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmission over optical fiber. These SFP transceiver modules are compliant with the industry's SFP Multi-source Agreement (MSA) standard.

Caractéristiques
  • Design: Plug-and-play capability for easy installation
  • Hot-swappable
  • Low power dissipation
  • Optical Performance: Data rate 100Mbps to 1.25Gbps (varies by module)
  • Single-mode or multimode fiber (varies by module)
  • LC duplex receptacle
  • Standards Compiance: Mini-GBIC Interface compliant
  • Multi-source Agreement (MSA) compliant
  • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires