Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
SGFEB1013-120 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | SGFEB1013-120 | 10/100/1000 Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converters 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-SX 850 nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125ìm: 220 m/722 ft.] [50/125ìm: 550 m/1804 ft.] Link Budget: 7.0 dB

  • Réf. fabricant SGFEB1013-120 | SGFEB1013-120-NA
  • PART #268663
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 1000BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 1000BASE-SX
Description

This part is discontinued by supplier with no suggested replacement.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires