Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
SGFEB1014-120 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | SGFEB1014-120 | 10/100/1000 Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converters 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm single-mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles]

  • Réf. fabricant SGFEB1014-120 | SGFEB1014-120-NA
  • PART #373495
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 1000BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 1000BASE-LX
Description

10/100/1000 Ethernet

This part has been discontinued by supplier.

Caractéristiques
  • Extend network distance
Spécifications
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000 Mbps Copper, 1000 Mbps Fiber
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires