Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
SGFEB1035-120 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | SGFEB1035-120 | 10/100/1000 Media Converters 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX 1550 nm single-mode (SC) 125 km

  • Réf. fabricant SGFEB1035-120
  • PART #500517
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 1000BASET
Description

This part is discontinued by supplier with no suggested replacement.

Caractéristiques
  • Extend network distance
Spécifications
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000 Mbps Copper, 1000 Mbps Fiber
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires