Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
SGPOE1039-100-NA | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | SGPOE1039-100-NA | Power Over Ethernet PSE Stand-Alone Media Converters 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-SX 850 nm multimode (LC) [62.5/125 µm: 220 m/722 ft.] Link Budget: 8.0 dB [50/125 µm: 550 m/1804 ft.]

  • Réf. fabricant SGPOE1039-100-NA
  • PART #555352
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 10/100/1000BASE-TX
Port 2 Device Technology: 1000BASE-SX
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires