Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
SISTP1013-141-LRT | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | SISTP1013-141-LRT | 10/100 Industrial PoE Stand-Alone Converters (extended temperature) (4) 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1300 nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles]

  • Réf. fabricant SISTP1013-141-LRT
  • PART #373905
Device Technology: 100BASET
No Exp Modules/Slots: 0
Number of Ports: 1-4
Type of Device: STANDALONE SWITCH
Description

4x T1/E1 + 10/100 Ethernet to Fiber Transport Mux Point System(tm) Slide-In-Module Media Converters 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single-mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] to Ports 2-5: (RJ48) [1.5 km/.9 miles] Port 6: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft .] Port 7: 6-pin DIN [3 m/10 ft.]

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires