Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
SPOEB1014-100 | TRANSITION NETWORKS

TRANSITION NETWORKS | SPOEB1014-100 | 10/100 Power Over Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converters 10/100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310 nm single-mode [20 km/12.4 miles]

  • Réf. fabricant SPOEB1014-100 | SPOEB1014-100-NA
  • PART #330094
Port 1 Device Technology: 100BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 100BASEFX
Description

This part is discontinued by supplier with no suggested replacement.

Caractéristiques
  • External AC power supply
Spécifications
  • Switches: Auto-Negotiation On/Off, Force 10Mbps or 100Mbps (SW1 off) Speed TP, Force Half or Full Duplex (SW1 off) Duplex TP, Half or Full Duplex Fiber, AutoCross(TM) On/Off, PSE On/Off, PSE/LPT On/Off
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires