Select Country and Language Canada / French
Changer de pays
STPSCPD12 | COMPULINK

COMPULINK | STPSCPD12 | 2-Fiber Jumper 39.4ft / 12m 62.5 micron multimode ST-SC ceramic tip, standard performance OM1

  • Réf. fabricant STPSCPD12
  • PART #208706
Connector Type: ST COMPATIBLE - SC
Fiber Type: OM1
Length (ft.): 39.4
Length (m): 12
Length: 12 M : 39.37 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Vendor No.: STPSCPD12
Vendor: Cabl Asy-F
Description

These are ST to SC fiber optic patch cords. They are constructed using orange jacketed 62.5/125 riser rated OM1 rated 3mm zipcordage. Standard performance, meets EIA/TIA-568 specs with max insertion loss of less than 0.75 dB. Also in other lengths.

This part has been discontinued by the supplier.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

Le site rencontre actuellement des difficultés techniques. Nous nous excusons pour la gêne occasionnée et mettons tout en œuvre pour résoudre ce problème rapidement. Veuillez contactez votre représentant local Anixter pour une assistance immédiate.

1.877.Anixter
Description Qté :

Product Label/Description

  • Réf. fabricant
  • Anixter #

Quantité non valide
Envoyer

Impossible d'ajouter des articles supplémentaires